ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16218266
nr 1621 8266
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 12/50, dated 1989. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 12/50, daterad 1989. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x68 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 20 2024
at 20:29:16
20/5 19:26:36
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe